Week 7 February 1 - 5

 

Time

Day/Date

Division

Home

Visitor

Gym

1

5:00 pm

Tue. 2-1

5-6 Boys

USC

Wolverines

BGC

2

6:00 pm

Tue. 2-1

5-6 Boys

Sooners

Wolfpack

BGC

3

7:00 pm

Tue. 2-1

  5-6 Boys

Nova

Raptors

BGC

1

9:00 am

Sat. 2-5

K-Coed

Mavericks

Celtics

LJH/N

2

9:45 am

Sat. 2-5

K-Coed

Nuggets

Magic

LJH/N

3

10:30 am

Sat. 2-5

K-Coed

Mavericks

Sixers

LJH/N

4

11:15 am

Sat. 2-5

K-Coed

Thunder

Pacers

LJH/N

5

12:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

1- 2 Girls

Liberty

Fever

LJH/N

6

12:45 pm

Sat. 2-5

1-2 Girls

Mystics

Wings

LJH/N

7

1:30 pm

Sat. 2-5

1-2 Girls

Mercury

Sparks

LJH/N

8

2:15 pm

Sat. 2-5

3-4 Girls

Sky

Sun

LJH/N

9

10

11

3:15 pm

4:15 pm

5:15 pm

Sat. 2-5

Sat. 2-5

Sat. 2-5

3-4 Girls

3-4 Girls

3-4 Girls

Tigers

Aces

Wildcats

Dream

Lynx

Storm

LJH/N

LJH/N

LJH/N

       

1

8:00 am

Sat. 2-5

1st BOYS

Cougars

Red Raiders

LJH/S

2

8:45 am

Sat. 2-5

1st BOYS

Michigan

Badgers

LJH/S

3

9:30 am

Sat. 2-5

1st BOYS

Jayhawks

Bears

LJH/S

4

10:15 am

Sat. 2-5

1st BOYS

Shockers

Michigan

LJH/S

5

11:00 am

Sat. 2-5

2nd Boys

Pistons

Pelicans

LJH/S

6

11:45 am

Sat. 2-5

2nd Boys

Blazers

Heat

LJH/S

7

12:30 pm

Sat. 2-5

  2nd Boys

Kings

Grizzlies

LJH/S

8

1:15 pm

Sat. 2-5

2nd Boys

Cavs

Bobcats

LJH/S

9

10

11

12

2:00 pm

3:00 pm

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

Sat. 2-5

Sat. 2-5

Sat. 2-5

3rd Boys

3rd Boys

3rd Boys

3rd Boys

Spurs

T’Wolves

Longhorns

Hornets

Bucks

Jazz

Hurricanes

Hawks

LJH/S

LJH/S

LJH/S

LJH/S

       

1

9:00 am

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#8 Gophers

#9 Wolverines

OJH

2

10:00 am

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#4 Suns 

#5 Raptors

OJH

3

11:00 am

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#3 Ducks

#6 Hoyas

OJH

4

12:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#7 Wolfpack

#2 Bulls

OJH

5

1:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#1 Georgetown

9am Game – Winner 

OJH

6

2:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#8 Gauchos 

#9 Stanford

OJH

7

3:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#4 Syracuse

#5 Nittany Lions

OJH

8

4:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#3 USC

#6 Clippers

OJH

9

5:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#7 Sooners

#2 Nova

OJH

10

6:00 am

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Boys

#1 Sun Devils 

2pm Game Winner 

OJH

1

9:00 am

Sat. 2-5

4th Boys

#8 Tar Heels

#9 Gators

BGC

2

10:00 am

Sat. 2-5

4th Boys

#4 Spartans 

#5 Blue Devils

BGC

3

11:00 am

Sat. 2-5

4th Boys

#3 UCLA

#6 Sonics

BGC

4

12:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

4th Boys

#2 Aggies

#7 Aztecs

BGC

5

1:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

4th Boys

#1 Bulldogs

9am Winner 

BGC

6

2:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Girls

#4 Rebels

#5 Warriors

BGC

7

3:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

5-6 Girls

#3 Gonzaga

#6 Broncos

BGC

8

4:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

7-8 Boys

#7 Seminoles 

#10 Poly 

BGC

9

5:00 pm

Sat. 2-5

7-8 Boys

#8 Cowboys

#9 UNLV

BGC

       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

Week 8 February 8 - 12

 

Time

Day/Date

Division

Home

Visitor

Gym

1

5:00 pm

Tue. 2-8

5-6 Boys

  

BGC

2

6:00 pm

Tue. 2-8

5-6 Boys

  

BGC

3

7:00 pm

Tue. 2-8

7-8 Boys

  

BGC

       

1

5:00 pm

Wed. 2-9

5-6 Boys

  

BGC

2

6:00 pm

Wed. 2-9

5-6 Boys

  

BGC

3

7:00 pm

Wed. 2-9

7-8 Boys

  

BGC

       

1

9:00 am

Sat. 2-12

K-Coed

Celtics

Sixers

LJH/N

2

9:45 am

Sat. 2-12

K-Coed

Mavericks

Magic

LJH/N

3

10:30 am

Sat. 2-12

1-2 Girls

Wings

Liberty

LJH/N

4

11:15 am

Sat. 2-12

1-2 Girls

Mystics

Mercury

LJH/N

5

12:00 pm

Sat. 2-12

1-2 Girls

Sparks

Fever

LJH/N

6

12:45 pm

Sat. 2-12

3-4 Girls

Aces

Dream

LJH/N

7

1:45 pm

Sat. 2-12

3-4 Girls

Wildcats

Sky

LJH/N

8

2:45 pm

Sat. 2-12

3-4 Girls

Lynx

Tigers

LJH/N

9

3:45 pm

Sat. 2-12

3-4 Girls

Storm

Sun

LJH/N

       

1

8:00 am

Sat. 2-12

1st Boys

Badgers

Shockers

LJH/S

2

8:45 am

Sat. 2-12

1st Boys

Bears

Red Raiders

LJH/S

3

9:30 am

Sat. 2-12

1st Boys

Shockers

Cougars

LJH/S

4

10:15 am

Sat. 2-12

1st Boys

Jayhawks

Michigan

LJH/S

5

11:00 am

Sat. 2-12

2nd Boys

Kings

Bobcats

LJH/S

6

11:45 am

Sat. 2-12

2nd Boys

Pelicans

Pistons

LJH/S

7

12:30 pm

Sat. 2-12

  2nd Boys

Heat

Cavs

LJH/S

8

1:15 pm

Sat. 2-12

2nd Boys

Grizzlies

Blazers

LJH/S

9

10

2:00 pm

3:00 pm

Sat. 2-12

Sat. 2-12

3rd Boys

3rd Boys

Knicks

Jazz

Longhorns

Bucks

LJH/S

LJH/S

       

1

9:00 am

Sat. 2-12

5-6 Boys

Semi

 

OJH

2

10:00 am

Sat. 2-12

5-6 Boys

Semi

 

OJH

3

11:00 am

Sat. 2-12

7-8 Boys

Semi

 

OJH

4

12:00 am

Sat. 2-12

7-8 Boys

Semi

 

OJH

5

1:00 pm

Sat. 2-12

4th Boys

Final

 

OJH

6

7

8

2:00 pm

3:00 pm

4:00 pm

Sat. 2-12

Sat. 2-12

Sat. 2-12

5-6 Boys

5-6 Boys

7-8 Boys

Final

Final

Final

 

OJH

OJH

OJH

1

9:00 am

Sat. 2-12

4th Boys

Semi

 

BGC

1

10:00 am

Sat. 2-12

4th Boys

Semi

 

BGC

1

11:00 am

Sat. 2-12

5-6 Girls

#1 Notre Dame 

 

BGC

1

12:00 pm

Sat. 2-12

5-6 Girls

#2 Lakers

 

BGC

.

5th / 6th Grade Girls Tournament Bracket

4th Grade Boys Tournament Bracket

5th / 6th Grade Boys Div I - Tournament Bracket

5th / 6th Grade Boys Div II - Tournament Bracket

7th / 8th Grade Boys Tournament Bracket